CHES Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

Trip: 249 ES AM

6:47

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:03

THE PEAKS AND ROUNDABOUT(CIRCLE)

7:15

CRYSTAL HILL ELEMENTARY (93)

Trip: 250 ES AM

6:45

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:03

JUSTIN JAMES RD AND PAUL EELLS DR

7:05

LINKS AT THE ROCK AND MAIN OFFICE

7:15

CRYSTAL HILL ELEMENTARY (93)

Trip: 251 ES AM

6:37

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:55

CLUB MANOR DR AND FAIRWAY DR

6:58

TREVINO DR AND VICTORIA CIR

7:00

SAINT CROIX DR AND SAINT JAMES DR

7:01

BELLE RIVER CIR AND NORFORK DR

7:03

DANUBE DR AND YAZOO CIR

7:04

DANUBE DR AND SUWANNEE CV

7:15

CRYSTAL HILL ELEMENTARY (93)

Trip: 252 ES AM

ANDnbsp

6:49

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:00

LEXINGTON PLACE APARTMENTS AND FRONT OFFICE

7:05

BURKHALTER HAAS DR AND WHITE OAK APARTMENTS

7:15

CRYSTAL HILL ELEMENTARY (93)

Trip: 253 ES AM

6:17

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:41

TRAVELER LN AND UNKNOWN (N)

6:42

BEAVER CREEK LN AND TAHOE DR (NE)

6:45

NAPA VALLEY LOOP AND SCENIC VALLEY LOOP

6:47

MOUNTAIN VALLEY DR AND ROCKY VALLEY DR

6:48

MOUNTAIN RIDGE CV AND MOUNTAIN VALLEY DR

6:49

MOUNTAIN VALLEY DR AND WINDY VALLEY LN (E)

6:50

MAUMELLE VALLEY DR AND HIDDEN VALLEY LOOP (S)

6:52

MARINER LN AND MELVILLE DR (N)

6:58

ARAPAHO CV AND ARAPAHO DR AND ONEIDA WAY

7:15

CRYSTAL HILL ELEMENTARY (93)

Trip: 254 ES AM

6:53

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:59

SHERMAN DR AND YOUNG RD

7:02

MOUNTAIN PINE RD AND SILVER RIDGE CV

7:03

MCMURTREY DR AND MOUNTAIN PINE RD

7:06

MINE HILL DR AND PROSPECT TRL

7:07

PROSPECT CV AND PROSPECT TRL

7:07

MINE HILL DR AND PROSPECT TRL

7:08

NUGGET CT AND PROSPECT TRL

7:09

PROSPECT TRL AND WHITE OAK DR

7:15

CRYSTAL HILL ELEMENTARY (93)

Trip: 255 ES AM

6:47

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:05

PAUL EELLS DR AND FOUNTAIN BLEAU APARTMENTS

7:15

CRYSTAL HILL ELEMENTARY (93)

Trip: 256 ES AM

6:48

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:04

COUNTS MASSIE RD AND FRENCHMEN LOOP

7:05

COUNTS MASSIE RD AND GREENS AT THE ROCK APARTMENTS

7:15

CRYSTAL HILL ELEMENTARY (93)

Trip: 257 ES AM

6:13

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:38

WINONA DR AND CHICOT DR (SE)

6:39

BLUE MOUNTAIN DR AND DEGRAY CV

6:39

BLUE MOUNTAIN DR AND CHICOT CV AND CHICOT DR

6:41

SPRING DR AND SPRING CV (E)

6:44

JASMINE CV AND WATERSIDE DR

6:46

ODOM BLVD AND SOUTHSHORE DR

6:49

MARSEILLE DR AND VERSAILLES CT

6:52

CHAMBORD DR AND ROUEN CT

6:55

COUNTRY CLUB PKWY AND GRENOBLE CIR (SE)

7:00

VIENNE PL AND ZURIE CIR

7:15

CRYSTAL HILL ELEMENTARY (93)

Trip: 258 ES AM

ANDnbsp

6:34

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:49

LIMOGES CT AND RUE CT

6:50

AVIGNON CIR AND ORLEANS DR

6:53

AURIEL CIR AND SANCERRE DR (SW)

6:57

BARONNE WAY AND CORONDELET LN (W)

6:57

CABANEL DR AND BARONNE WAY (SW)

6:59

LUCIA LN AND MILLIGAN DR

7:15

CRYSTAL HILL ELEMENTARY (93)

Trip: 259 ES AM

6:53

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:05

RIVER POINTE DR AND RIVER POINTE APARTMENTS

7:06

RIVER POINTE DR AND THE VILLA AT RIVER POINTE

7:15

CRYSTAL HILL ELEMENTARY (93)